Program soutěže 1.liga muži

podzim - 1. kolo - rozpis

Náchod - Dvůr Králové 9.9. 16:00
Házená L.Hustopeče - Chodov 10.9. 14:00
S.Vršovice - Tatran Litovel 10.9. 16:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - HK Bystřice p.H. 10.9. 17:00

podzim - 2. kolo - rozpis

S.Vršovice - Náchod 16.9. 16:00
Tatran Litovel - HK Bystřice p.H. 16.9. 17:00
Házená V.Bystřice - Házená L.Hustopeče 16.9. 17:30
Chodov - HC Zlín 17.9. 16:30

podzim - 3. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - Házená V.Bystřice nezadáno
Náchod - Tatran Litovel 23.9. 16:00
Házená L.Hustopeče - Dvůr Králové 24.9. 14:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - Chodov 24.9. 17:00

podzim - 4. kolo - rozpis

Házená V.Bystřice - HBC Ronal Jičín 30.9. 17:30
Dvůr Králové - HC Zlín 30.9. 18:00
S.Vršovice - Házená L.Hustopeče 1.10. 16:00
Chodov - HK Bystřice p.H. 1.10. 16:30

podzim - 5. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - S.Vršovice nezadáno
HK Bystřice p.H. - Házená V.Bystřice 8.10. 11:00
Házená L.Hustopeče - Náchod 8.10. 14:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - Dvůr Králové 8.10. 17:00

podzim - 6. kolo - rozpis

S.Vršovice - HBC Ronal Jičín 14.10. 16:00
Náchod - HC Zlín 14.10. 16:00
Tatran Litovel - Chodov 14.10. 17:00
Dvůr Králové - HK Bystřice p.H. 14.10. 18:00

podzim - 7. kolo - rozpis

HK Bystřice p.H. - S.Vršovice 24.9. 11:00
Házená L.Hustopeče - Tatran Litovel 29.10. 14:00
Chodov - Házená V.Bystřice 29.10. 16:30
HBC Ronal Jičín - Náchod 29.10. 17:00

podzim - 8. kolo - rozpis

Náchod - HK Bystřice p.H. 4.11. 16:00
Tatran Litovel - Házená V.Bystřice 4.11. 17:00
Dvůr Králové - Chodov 4.11. 18:00
Házená L.Hustopeče - HC Zlín 5.11. 14:00

podzim - 9. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - Tatran Litovel nezadáno
Házená V.Bystřice - Dvůr Králové 11.11. 17:30
Chodov - S.Vršovice 12.11. 16:30
HBC Ronal Jičín - Házená L.Hustopeče 12.11. 17:00

podzim - 10. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - HBC Ronal Jičín nezadáno
Náchod - Chodov 18.11. 16:00
Tatran Litovel - Dvůr Králové 18.11. 17:00
Házená L.Hustopeče - HK Bystřice p.H. 19.11. 14:00
S.Vršovice - Házená V.Bystřice 19.11. 16:00

podzim - 11. kolo - rozpis

Dvůr Králové - S.Vršovice 25.11. 17:00
Házená V.Bystřice - Náchod 25.11. 17:30
HK Bystřice p.H. - HC Zlín 26.11. 11:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - Tatran Litovel 26.11. 18:00

jaro - 12. kolo - rozpis

Tatran Litovel - S.Vršovice 17.2. 17:00
Dvůr Králové - Náchod 17.2. 17:00
HK Bystřice p.H. - HBC Ronal Jičín 18.2. 11:00
Chodov - Házená L.Hustopeče 18.2. 16:30

jaro - 13. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - Chodov nezadáno
Náchod - S.Vršovice 24.2. 16:00
HK Bystřice p.H. - Tatran Litovel 25.2. 11:00
Házená L.Hustopeče - Házená V.Bystřice 25.2. 14:00

jaro - 14. kolo - rozpis

Tatran Litovel - Náchod 3.3. 17:00
Dvůr Králové - Házená L.Hustopeče 3.3. 17:00
Házená V.Bystřice - HC Zlín 3.3. 17:30
Chodov - HBC Ronal Jičín 4.3. 16:30

jaro - 15. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - Dvůr Králové nezadáno
HK Bystřice p.H. - Chodov 18.3. 11:00
Házená L.Hustopeče - S.Vršovice 18.3. 14:00
HBC Ronal Jičín - Házená V.Bystřice 18.3. 17:00

jaro - 16. kolo - rozpis

S.Vršovice - HC Zlín 24.3. 16:00
Náchod - Házená L.Hustopeče 24.3. 16:00
Dvůr Králové - HBC Ronal Jičín 24.3. 17:00
Házená V.Bystřice - HK Bystřice p.H. 24.3. 17:30

jaro - 17. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - Náchod nezadáno
HK Bystřice p.H. - Dvůr Králové 8.4. 11:00
Chodov - Tatran Litovel 8.4. 16:30
HBC Ronal Jičín - S.Vršovice 8.4. 17:00

jaro - 18. kolo - rozpis

S.Vršovice - HK Bystřice p.H. 14.4. 16:00
Náchod - HBC Ronal Jičín 14.4. 16:00
Tatran Litovel - Házená L.Hustopeče 14.4. 17:00
Házená V.Bystřice - Chodov 14.4. 17:30

jaro - 19. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - Házená L.Hustopeče nezadáno
Házená V.Bystřice - Tatran Litovel 21.4. 17:30
HK Bystřice p.H. - Náchod 22.4. 11:00
Chodov - Dvůr Králové 22.4. 16:30

jaro - 20. kolo - rozpis

S.Vršovice - Chodov 28.4. 16:00
Tatran Litovel - HC Zlín 28.4. 17:00
Dvůr Králové - Házená V.Bystřice 28.4. 17:00
Házená L.Hustopeče - HBC Ronal Jičín 29.4. 14:00

jaro - 21. kolo - rozpis

Dvůr Králové - Tatran Litovel 5.5. 17:00
Házená V.Bystřice - S.Vršovice 5.5. 17:30
HK Bystřice p.H. - Házená L.Hustopeče 6.5. 11:00
Chodov - Náchod 6.5. 16:30
HBC Ronal Jičín - HC Zlín 6.5. 17:00

jaro - 22. kolo - rozpis

HC Zlín - HK Bystřice p.H. nezadáno
S.Vršovice - Dvůr Králové 12.5. 16:00
Náchod - Házená V.Bystřice 12.5. 16:00
Tatran Litovel - HBC Ronal Jičín 12.5. 17:00