Inkostar

Další odkazy

Fotogalerie Archiv

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Rozpis soutěže 2.liga muži JM

jaro - 12. kolo

18.2.2018 11:00 AE067 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla - TJ Dolní Cerekev
17.2.2018 17:00 AE068 SK Kuřim - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
17.2.2018 16:00 AE069 Sokol II.Prostějov - Sokol Juliánov
18.2.2018 10:30 AE070 Sokol Kostelec n.H. - HK Ivančice
18.2.2018 17:00 AE071 Sokol Telnice - SHC Maloměřice
18.2.2018 17:00 AE072 SKKP Handball Brno B - Tatran Bohunice

jaro - 13. kolo

25.2.2018 17:00 AE073 SKKP Handball Brno B - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
25.2.2018 17:00 AE074 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol Telnice
24.2.2018 11:00 AE075 SHC Maloměřice - Sokol Kostelec n.H.
24.2.2018 17:00 AE076 HK Ivančice - Sokol II.Prostějov
25.2.2018 17:00 AE077 Sokol Juliánov - SK Kuřim
24.2.2018 17:00 AE078 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - TJ Dolní Cerekev

jaro - 14. kolo

4.3.2018 11:00 AE079 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
3.3.2018 17:00 AE080 TJ Dolní Cerekev - Sokol Juliánov
3.3.2018 17:00 AE081 SK Kuřim - HK Ivančice
3.3.2018 16:00 AE082 Sokol II.Prostějov - SHC Maloměřice
4.3.2018 10:30 AE083 Sokol Kostelec n.H. - Tatran Bohunice
4.3.2018 17:00 AE084 Sokol Telnice - SKKP Handball Brno B

jaro - 15. kolo

18.3.2018 17:00 AE085 Sokol Telnice - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
18.3.2018 17:00 AE086 SKKP Handball Brno B - Sokol Kostelec n.H.
18.3.2018 17:00 AE087 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol II.Prostějov
17.3.2018 11:00 AE088 SHC Maloměřice - SK Kuřim
17.3.2018 17:00 AE089 HK Ivančice - TJ Dolní Cerekev
18.3.2018 17:00 AE090 Sokol Juliánov - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí

jaro - 16. kolo

25.3.2018 11:00 AE091 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla - Sokol Juliánov
24.3.2018 17:00 AE092 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - HK Ivančice
24.3.2018 17:00 AE093 TJ Dolní Cerekev - SHC Maloměřice
24.3.2018 17:00 AE094 SK Kuřim - Tatran Bohunice
24.3.2018 17:30 AE095 Sokol II.Prostějov - SKKP Handball Brno B
25.3.2018 10:30 AE096 Sokol Kostelec n.H. - Sokol Telnice

jaro - 17. kolo

8.4.2018 10:30 AE097 Sokol Kostelec n.H. - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
8.4.2018 17:00 AE098 Sokol Telnice - Sokol II.Prostějov
8.4.2018 17:00 AE099 SK Kuřim - SKKP Handball Brno B
8.4.2018 17:00 AE100 Tatran Bohunice - TJ Dolní Cerekev
7.4.2018 11:00 AE101 SHC Maloměřice - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
7.4.2018 17:00 AE102 HK Ivančice - Sokol Juliánov

jaro - 18. kolo

15.4.2018 11:00 AE103 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla - HK Ivančice
15.4.2018 17:00 AE104 Sokol Juliánov - SHC Maloměřice
14.4.2018 17:00 AE105 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - Tatran Bohunice
14.4.2018 17:00 AE106 TJ Dolní Cerekev - SKKP Handball Brno B
14.4.2018 17:00 AE107 SK Kuřim - Sokol Telnice
14.4.2018 17:30 AE108 Sokol II.Prostějov - Sokol Kostelec n.H.

jaro - 19. kolo

21.4.2018 16:00 AE109 Sokol II.Prostějov - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
22.4.2018 10:30 AE110 Sokol Kostelec n.H. - SK Kuřim
22.4.2018 17:00 AE111 Sokol Telnice - TJ Dolní Cerekev
22.4.2018 17:00 AE112 SKKP Handball Brno B - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
22.4.2018 17:00 AE113 Tatran Bohunice - Sokol Juliánov
21.4.2018 11:00 AE114 SHC Maloměřice - HK Ivančice

jaro - 20. kolo

29.4.2018 11:00 AE115 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla - SHC Maloměřice
28.4.2018 17:00 AE116 HK Ivančice - Tatran Bohunice
29.4.2018 17:00 AE117 Sokol Juliánov - SKKP Handball Brno B
28.4.2018 17:00 AE118 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - Sokol Telnice
28.4.2018 17:00 AE119 TJ Dolní Cerekev - Sokol Kostelec n.H.
28.4.2018 17:00 AE120 SK Kuřim - Sokol II.Prostějov

jaro - 21. kolo

5.5.2018 17:00 AE121 SK Kuřim - TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla
5.5.2018 17:30 AE122 Sokol II.Prostějov - TJ Dolní Cerekev
6.5.2018 10:30 AE123 Sokol Kostelec n.H. - TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí
6.5.2018 17:00 AE124 Sokol Telnice - Sokol Juliánov
6.5.2018 17:00 AE125 SKKP Handball Brno B - HK Ivančice
6.5.2018 17:00 AE126 Tatran Bohunice - SHC Maloměřice

jaro - 22. kolo

13.5.2018 11:00 AE127 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla - Tatran Bohunice
12.5.2018 11:00 AE128 SHC Maloměřice - SKKP Handball Brno B
12.5.2018 17:00 AE129 HK Ivančice - Sokol Telnice
13.5.2018 17:00 AE130 Sokol Juliánov - Sokol Kostelec n.H.
12.5.2018 17:00 AE131 TJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí - Sokol II.Prostějov
12.5.2018 17:00 AE132 TJ Dolní Cerekev - SK Kuřim