Inkostar

Další odkazy

Fotogalerie Archiv

Informace o akcích a zajímavosti z házené do vašeho emailu. Přihlaste se k odběru novinek.
Email

Rozpis soutěže 2.liga muži SM

jaro - 12. kolo

17.2.2018 16:00 AF067 TJ Rožnov p.R. - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
17.2.2018 17:00 AF068 SK Žeravice - MHK Karviná
18.2.2018 16:30 AF069 SKH Polanka n.O - TJ SOGOS Holešov
17.2.2018 12:30 AF070 TJ Sokol Luhačovice - Házená Uničov
17.2.2018 13:00 AF071 Sokol Ostrava - Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B
18.2.2018 17:00 AF072 TJ Lesana Zubří - HBC Olomouc

jaro - 13. kolo

25.2.2018 17:00 AF073 TJ Lesana Zubří - TJ Rožnov p.R.
25.2.2018 17:00 AF074 HBC Olomouc - Sokol Ostrava
24.2.2018 16:00 AF075 Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B - TJ Sokol Luhačovice
24.2.2018 15:00 AF076 Házená Uničov - SKH Polanka n.O
24.2.2018 17:00 AF077 TJ SOGOS Holešov - SK Žeravice
24.2.2018 16:30 AF078 MHK Karviná - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín

jaro - 14. kolo

3.3.2018 16:00 AF079 TJ Rožnov p.R. - MHK Karviná
4.3.2018 17:00 AF080 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - TJ SOGOS Holešov
3.3.2018 18:00 AF081 SK Žeravice - Házená Uničov
4.3.2018 16:30 AF082 SKH Polanka n.O - Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B
3.3.2018 12:30 AF083 TJ Sokol Luhačovice - HBC Olomouc
3.3.2018 00:00 AF084 TJ Lesana Zubří - Sokol Ostrava

jaro - 15. kolo

17.3.2018 13:00 AF085 Sokol Ostrava - TJ Rožnov p.R.
18.3.2018 17:00 AF086 TJ Lesana Zubří - TJ Sokol Luhačovice
17.3.2018 17:00 AF087 HBC Olomouc - SKH Polanka n.O
18.3.2018 15:00 AF088 Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B - SK Žeravice
17.3.2018 15:00 AF089 Házená Uničov - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
18.3.2018 17:00 AF090 TJ SOGOS Holešov - MHK Karviná

jaro - 16. kolo

24.3.2018 16:00 AF091 TJ Rožnov p.R. - TJ SOGOS Holešov
24.3.2018 16:30 AF092 MHK Karviná - Házená Uničov
25.3.2018 17:00 AF093 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B
24.3.2018 18:00 AF094 SK Žeravice - HBC Olomouc
25.3.2018 15:00 AF095 TJ Lesana Zubří - SKH Polanka n.O
24.3.2018 12:30 AF096 TJ Sokol Luhačovice - Sokol Ostrava

jaro - 17. kolo

7.4.2018 12:30 AF097 TJ Sokol Luhačovice - TJ Rožnov p.R.
7.4.2018 13:00 AF098 Sokol Ostrava - SKH Polanka n.O
8.4.2018 17:00 AF099 TJ Lesana Zubří - SK Žeravice
8.4.2018 13:00 AF100 HBC Olomouc - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
7.4.2018 14:45 AF101 Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B - MHK Karviná
7.4.2018 15:00 AF102 Házená Uničov - TJ SOGOS Holešov

jaro - 18. kolo

14.4.2018 14:00 AF103 TJ Rožnov p.R. - Házená Uničov
14.4.2018 17:00 AF104 TJ SOGOS Holešov - Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B
14.4.2018 16:30 AF105 MHK Karviná - HBC Olomouc
14.4.2018 00:00 AF106 TJ Lesana Zubří - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
14.4.2018 17:00 AF107 SK Žeravice - Sokol Ostrava
15.4.2018 15:00 AF108 SKH Polanka n.O - TJ Sokol Luhačovice

jaro - 19. kolo

22.4.2018 15:00 AF109 SKH Polanka n.O - TJ Rožnov p.R.
21.4.2018 12:30 AF110 TJ Sokol Luhačovice - SK Žeravice
21.4.2018 13:00 AF111 Sokol Ostrava - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
22.4.2018 17:00 AF112 TJ Lesana Zubří - MHK Karviná
22.4.2018 17:00 AF113 HBC Olomouc - TJ SOGOS Holešov
22.4.2018 10:00 AF114 Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B - Házená Uničov

jaro - 20. kolo

28.4.2018 17:00 AF115 TJ Rožnov p.R. - Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B
28.4.2018 15:00 AF116 Házená Uničov - HBC Olomouc
28.4.2018 17:00 AF117 TJ Lesana Zubří - TJ SOGOS Holešov
28.4.2018 16:30 AF118 MHK Karviná - Sokol Ostrava
28.4.2018 14:00 AF119 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - TJ Sokol Luhačovice
28.4.2018 17:00 AF120 SK Žeravice - SKH Polanka n.O

jaro - 21. kolo

5.5.2018 18:00 AF121 SK Žeravice - TJ Rožnov p.R.
6.5.2018 17:00 AF122 SKH Polanka n.O - KH Zbrojovka Vsetín
5.5.2018 12:30 AF123 TJ Sokol Luhačovice - MHK Karviná
5.5.2018 13:00 AF124 Sokol Ostrava - TJ SOGOS Holešov
6.5.2018 17:00 AF125 TJ Lesana Zubří - Házená Uničov
5.5.2018 17:00 AF126 HBC Olomouc - Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B

jaro - 22. kolo

12.5.2018 16:00 AF127 TJ Rožnov p.R. - HBC Olomouc
12.5.2018 00:00 AF128 TJ Lesana Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek Místek B
12.5.2018 15:00 AF129 Házená Uničov - Sokol Ostrava
12.5.2018 17:00 AF130 TJ SOGOS Holešov - TJ Sokol Luhačovice
12.5.2018 16:30 AF131 MHK Karviná - SKH Polanka n.O
13.5.2018 15:30 AF132 KH Zbrojovka Vsetín - SK Žeravice